Régions

Délégué Région Nord
Georges VIMARD

15 rue de Brulon
14810 MERVILLE/FRANCEVILLE
Tél. : 06 80 11 29 13 20
Mail : georges.vimard@laposte.net

ÉQUIPES PORTUAIRES :

DUNKERQUE

CALAIS

BOULOGNE /  ÉTAPLES : 
Référente

Thérèse DACHICOURT
4 rue du Chaudron
62630 ETAPLES
Tél. : 03 21 94 82 73
Mail : claire.dachicourt@wanadoo.fr

LE HAVRE :
Référent
Philippe MARTIN
5 allée Forain
76000 LE HAVRE
Tél. : 06 75 12 69 00
Mail : philmartin@orange.fr

Aumônier
Guy PASQUIER
32, boulevard François 1er
76000 LE HAVRE
Tél. : 06 64 96 15 18
Mail : guyhg.pasquier@orange.fr

ROUEN :
Référente
Henriette DAOUD
82, rue Monge
75005 PARIS

Tél. : 06 60 38 31 90
Mail : henriettedaoud@netcourrier.com

Aumônier

 

CHERBOURG

Déléguée Région Ouest :
Antoinette MONTFORT
Résidence du Pont du Sach
23 rue de la Héronnière
56550 BELZ
Tél. : 06 80 11 29 13 20
Mail : montfort.antoinette@yahoo.fr

ÉQUIPES PORTUAIRES :

SAINT MALO
Référent

Benoit FAIST

15 Le Rocher au Merle
35540 MINIAC-MORVAN
Tél : 06 14 82 92 61
Mail : benoit.faist@wanadoo.fr 

Aumônier

BREST 

PAYS BIGOUDEN
Référent
Robert BOUGUEON

Rue des Goélands
29760 ST GUENOLE-PENMARCH
Tél. : 02 98 58 83 68
Mail : avelmorgv@gmail.com

CONCARNEAU

LORIENT
Référente
Antoinette MONTFORT
Résidence du Pont du Sach

23 rue de la Héronnière
56550 BELZ
Tél. : 06 80 11 29 13 20
Mail : montfort.antoinette@yahoo.fr

Aumônier

Délégué Région Sud-Ouest
Christian VERKINDERE
170 rue des Pavillons
44100 NANTES
07 83 10 88 69
Mail : ch.verkindere@free.fr

ÉQUIPES PORTUAIRES :

LOIRE ATLANTIQUE

La Turballe – Le Croisic
Référent:
Hubert GROSSEL
Mail : hubertgrossel@yahoo.fr

Nantes – St Nazaire
Référent
Christian VERDINKERE
170 rue des Pavillons
44000 NANTES

Tél. : 07 83 10 88 69
Mail : ch.verkindere@free.fr

VENDEE

Les Sables d’Olonne
Référent
Père Gaston VINET
85100 LES SABLES D’OLONNE

Mail : gastonvinet@bbox.fr

Aumônier
Jean-Michel RAYNARD (diacre)
Mail : jmaraynard@orange.fr

CHARENTE MARITIME

La Rochelle
Référent:
Michel ROUX
10 rue du Rhône

17000 LA ROCHELLE

Mail : michel.roux1948@gmail.com

Oléron

Louis GUERIN
12 rue de la Seigneurerie
17190 ST GEORGES D’OLERON
Mail : louis.gr1.17@gmail.com

GIRONDE

Bordeaux / Arcachon
Référente:
Annie ANTONY 
33310 LORMONT

Mail : antony-ra@wanadoo.fr

Aumônier:

Jean-Michel DEGORCE
Mail : jean-michel.degorce@orange.fr

PAYS BASQUE

Saint Jean de Luz
Référent / Aumônier
Mikel EPALZA

ST JEAN DE LUZ / SOCOA
Mail : epalza.mikel@neuf.fr

Délégué Région Méditerranée

ÉQUIPES PORTUAIRES :